No. LAST NAME FIRST NAME TERM PAPER HW1 HW2 HW3 PROJECT EXAM1 EXAM2 FINAL
Seq. Score groupNo SCORE
1 ADMA ARCHANA 4         3        
2 AKKINA SILPA 12         4        
3 ALETI SHARATH CHANDAR 5         5        
4 APPIKATLA KRISHNA SAI 7         9        
5 ARIKEPUDI ANIL KUMAR 46         4        
6 BALUMURI TIRUMALA RAO 21                  
7 BANDYOPADHYAY SOURABH SUDIPTA 3         1        
8 BETHI SANTOSH KUMAR 49         4        
9 CHERUKU SMITHA 28         6        
10 CHERVU NOOR MAHAMMAD 45                  
11 D'SOUZA RUSSEL 8         3        
12 DARIPALLY PRADEEP REDDY 23         8        
13 DASAM KRISHNA CHAITANYA 38         2        
14 GADDAM SHEKHAR REDDY 24         12        
15 GARAPATI ANKITHA CHOWDARY 19         10        
16 GOVINDARAJU NITHILA 6         3        
17 GUNDALA RAHUL GOUTHAM 17         5        
18 GUPTA MANISH PURUSHOTTAM 34         1        
19 HUANG XIAOMEI 13         1        
20 KIDAMBI PRAVEEN CHANDRA 32                  
21 KORIMILLI PADMA PRIYA 18         5        
22 LAKHANI SHIRIN AZIZUDDIN 43         9        
23 LIMAYE KSHITIJ SHASHANK 41         11        
24 LLOYD JACOB WALTER 35         2        
25 MEDIKONDA VENKAT PRAVEEN 44         5        
26 MISHRA SOUMITRA 31         10        
27 MUNGANURU VENKATA KIRITI 15         8        
28 NATARAJAN MANOJ KUMAR 42         6        
29 PATHAK SHRADDHA NARENDRA 25                  
30 PINGALI VIKASCHANDRA 9         11        
31 POLAM SUNITHA 20         1        
32 POTHIREDDY SREE HARSHA 11         8        
33 RAJOPADHYE ANKUR KIRANRAO 36                  
34 RAVIKUMAR PREMKUMAR 30                  
35 RODDA SUCHARITHA 33         2        
36 SAHAY NEELESH 14         10        
37 SANKARANARAYANAN CHANDRASEKAR 37         11        
38 SOMA NAVEEN KUMAR 1         12        
39 SONG HERTONG 26         12        
40 SRINIVASAN SUBHASHINI 27         4        
41 TANG XINGUI 39         3        
42 TIRUVAIPATI NISHANTH 47         12        
43 TULLOS NICHOLAS JAPHET 22         2        
44 VARANASI RAVITEJA 10         12        
45 VUYYURU SAMPATH KUMAR 16         9        
46 WU XIAOSHUO 48         8        
47 XU FEIFEI 2                  
48 YADAVALLI SARAT CHANDRA SRINIVA 29                  
49 YANAPARTI SRINIVASA RAO 40         11